Yesterday
FINAL
LET5
OKO6
FINAL
SYL8
ECR2
FINAL
BRK17
FTM6
FINAL
MJ4
REG5
FINAL/10
SAS6
MH4
FINAL
SC15
WEY3
Today
FINAL
ECR7
BRK5
FINAL
MH3
SC1
▲5th1 out
OKO7
SYL1
▼7th0 out
FTM0
LET4
▲7th1 out
SAS0
MJ2
8:35 PM MT
REG
WEY
Tomorrow
1:05 PM MT
OKO
SYL
1:05 PM MT
FTM
LET
1:05 PM MT
ECR
BRK
1:05 PM MT
SAS
MJ
1:05 PM MT
REG
WEY
1:05 PM MT
MH
SC
Western Canadian Baseball League
2026 Regular Season · Powered by Ballclubz

League leaders

Rate stats need 2.5 plate appearances or 0.8 innings pitched per team game to qualify.

Batting stats

108 players · click a column to sort
#PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVG▾OBPSLGOPS
1Carter Claerhout1BLET3518616339729032918382.442.511.5521.063
2Gavin PanksCSAS37196164396510123226370.396.485.506.991
3Landon KauffmanOFOKO35175151355813503618275.384.446.536.982
4Ethan MurdochOFSAS37191159386050104126291.377.471.5971.069
5Maverick McAllisterINFBRK37182165296219232915192.376.434.5701.004
6Josh HensonINFSAS38192173336416085317370.370.427.6011.028
7Justin SimardINFREG30151131254810121918161.366.437.504.941
8Nash CrowellINFOKO341791453453100114231221.366.486.6621.148
9Maddox ShaverINFSYL34175148375470113424312.365.457.6351.092
10B CrouseUTLOKO34177149355411253226274.362.458.5641.021
11Hudson UngerOFSC3719717341629584021342.358.431.6071.038
12Cal GatesOFOKO361921693660111127192711.355.427.450.877
13Jalen MeyersINFREG36184155415580122523242.355.457.6391.095
14Thomas SotoSSMJ3014412421448112418175.355.444.460.904
15Ben Waliczek2BMJ331741393849400293097.353.477.381.858
16William EdwardsOFMJ3415313122468022421142.351.444.458.902
17Gael SalinasINFSAS3519116041567343328132.350.445.506.951
18Nathan HoustonINFSAS33156127294411202522123.346.468.465.933
19Dan KawanishiINFECR3515312826449141920276.344.451.523.974
20Eduardo Saenz3BMJ36177150195111012918290.340.441.433.874
21Garryn PlummerCMJ36183153385211063824120.340.437.529.967
22Connor CrowsonINFOKO36195156455312163035397.340.472.5451.017
23Marcos ArochoINFFTM3414613121445071514273.336.397.534.932
24Johnboy RittenhouseOFSYL331551352545121103017152.333.413.6591.072
25Brady ByeCREG3617516524547052710224.327.366.461.826
26Frankie GiacaloneINFMH36164150214915062713241.327.384.547.931
27Erick BallenillaINFBRK36173161215213162612342.323.370.528.898
28Ryan WeaverINFWEY3414012118396131618391.322.414.463.877
29Brock LairdINFSAS3215212226395252322231.320.421.516.937
30Asahi NakanoOFBRK3415314120455052310242.319.373.461.834
31Michael Rago3BMJ35168138334410154827194.319.423.514.937
32Elijha HammillOFSYL3517215122486173619281.318.390.510.899
33Brayden MayencourtCWEY3615613620436112317181.316.404.397.801
34Kalem HaneyINFLET3317614630469132424283.315.426.452.878
35David SimmonsCECR3216113825438152317191.312.404.493.896
36Luke WilsonUTLECR3515513819434121515403.312.387.399.786
37Jake Hiromoto2BSC32168146254580124719281.308.393.6101.002
38B SanchezINFOKO3315413726428163813191.307.377.511.888
39Elias DuncanCSYL3516013722429231518333.307.400.467.867
40Turner ZdunichOFOKO3617414433449133027481.306.414.444.858
41Nate KingCMH3312911820366211210100.305.357.415.772
42Raine KreklewetzOFREG3414212817394401312243.305.373.398.772
43Ian MontzOFREG3718415130469373030381.305.429.543.972
44Lance AndersonOFREG3315213619411212313387.301.375.360.735
45Riley KwakINFECR34175143264311012222232.301.417.399.816
46Joey MarinoINFSYL3515914822446031710260.297.346.399.745
47Chris FranksOFMJ3217414531438122225284.297.414.407.821
48Coleman Parry1BSYL3214512514373031414223.296.379.392.771
49Erik AguirreOFSAS3717114929449202621425.295.380.383.763
50Joshua MiltonOFLET3416514927447032214371.295.364.403.766
51Lee MatsuzakiOFLET35180156164619013423421.295.389.436.825
52Michael QuickOFSYL3615411728349041832231.291.455.470.925
53Carter Roth2BMH311431381540913154111.290.315.435.749
54Jake Roggensack3BSC3415013523393011710351.289.347.333.680
55Hunter FujimotoOFSC3214012217353001414182.287.379.311.690
56Charlie CollinsOFSYL36180155224413432423323.284.383.477.861
57Hank GriffinINFOKO33156124243512012924265.282.417.403.820
58Steven FerminOFECR321551491642426204292.282.303.456.760
59Jayden LuskCOKO3315212828366053621211.281.388.445.833
60Nick StinsonINFSAS3516613929396131322213.281.392.403.794
61Ben SimmonsCBRK3214212713354211214220.276.352.362.714
62Jordan MonroeUTLLET3314312718356021512340.276.357.370.727
63Lucas GeislerOFSC3718013524373111839274.274.456.333.789
64Rydell AdairCSC3315013519375031311200.274.340.378.718
65Nash NicholsOFSAS3416815026413093613283.273.339.473.813
66Anthony HectorSSSC3617014715409132818411.272.359.408.767
67Will TogherINFREG3214913316363052312392.271.336.406.742
68Hugh MontgomeryOFWEY3714711916326101825363.269.401.336.737
69Karsen HaneyOFLET3314612122326222421483.264.384.397.780
70Owen Fernandes1B/RHPBRK36177160314260153516511.263.328.581.909
71Hikaru IkedaOFECR3615912627334192631283.262.415.524.939
72Malachi Jaramillo1BSC3415713424358041822304.261.369.410.780
73Robert GurneyCWEY3416814224377061521331.261.375.437.812
74Johnny VulcanoOFMH361451391236402155280.259.290.331.621
75Daniel CastellanosCREG3314712511322121420270.256.367.336.703
76Cardel DickCLET3817714123367033128280.255.407.369.776
77Luke WheatleyINFLET3315112625322042520511.254.371.365.736
78Josh StarkOFMH341411321533305177280.250.284.386.670
79Jack WheatleyINFLET3515412922325011522384.248.364.310.674
80Arwin BurgosOFFTM351421211430613818200.248.352.388.741
81Carson ChanOFMH291271171329605188250.248.299.427.727
82Tylan GravesINFSYL37161146253616021713461.247.311.397.708
83Will Sevier3B/RHPWEY3214513018323162413370.246.310.423.733
84Pacey PhillipsOFMJ3314611826294022025201.246.390.331.721
85Jake SteffesSSSC3616714715361032219324.245.329.313.642
86Colton SchmokelOFBRK3414411918297021022390.244.368.353.721
87Joe MadillOFWEY3315412919315141720341.240.364.388.751
88Kieta FujinoINFFTM3014512421292072119302.234.338.419.757
89Alex RouxINFREG3012810716254421518272.234.359.402.761
90Austin BoylanOFWEY3516814224329262722410.225.339.444.783
91Braeden DyckOFFTM361421291629505219321.225.282.380.662
92Jordan BreenINFFTM331511171225200732353.214.384.231.615
93Seiji UmezawaINFECR3314912310262022024311.211.349.276.625
94Andrew BainOFBRK3615614513308011511271.207.263.283.546
95Evan Morrison3BMH3514712613269121217381.206.313.341.654
96Brayden Bunnell1BMJ3415612427255132124280.202.353.331.683
97Joey HeckerOFFTM3011597919412815330.196.313.320.633
98Eric MoraINFBRK3416014511287011212540.193.263.262.525
99Nick SauveCFTM38169157183071113010420.191.249.459.707
100Miguel TetreaultINFFTM3414012216234361713492.189.286.418.704
101Blake DaleSSMH321401311424303107464.183.236.275.511
102Trevor DaleINFWEY3415313317247141715571.180.281.338.619
103Deri Steiert-CoutureINFBRK381571152519201935432.165.382.209.591
104Jared KrampINFWEY3213511817192121315420.161.267.246.512
105Eric Calder1BMH351681431923502920200.161.280.238.518
106Carson YoungUTLFTM3214012614203241313380.159.243.310.552
107Carson BurnettINFECR361681468224111317470.151.262.212.474
108Liam KirshOFECR351481161515401927142.129.304.190.494