Recent
FINAL · JUL 5
SC0
REG6
FINAL · JUL 6
OKO25
SC3
FINAL · JUL 7
OKO7
SC3
FINAL/10 · JUL 9
SC8
WEY9
FINAL · JUL 10
SC15
WEY3
Today
FINAL
MH3
SC1
Upcoming
Sun, Jul 12 · 1:05 PM
MH
SC
Mon, Jul 13 · 7:05 PM
SC
SAS
Tue, Jul 14 · 7:05 PM
SC
SAS
Thu, Jul 16 · 7:05 PM
SC
FTM
Fri, Jul 17 · 7:05 PM
SC
FTM
Sat, Jul 18 · 6:00 PM
MJ
SC
29 players

2026 roster

Meet the collegiate standouts suiting up this summer.

Pitchers

14
#NamePosB/THtWtW-LERA
0Mason FauserMason FauserRHPR/R6-12200-06.92
3Koufax CranmerKoufax CranmerRHPR/R5-101500-13.60
5AJ ArrudaAJ ArrudaRHPR/R5-61500-18.83
8Gavin LippaGavin LippaRHPR/R6-11750-36.95
10Riley BestorRiley BestorRHPR/R6-01851-28.69
18Zach ClowZach ClowRHPR/R6-22001-08.27
24Kyrell AdairKyrell AdairRHPR/R6'1"1953-36.92
25Brody NaniniBrody NaniniRHPR/R6-32100-26.10
27Logan HammerLogan HammerRHPR/R6-11801-27.71
31Zachary DesylvaZachary DesylvaRHPR/R6-21852-57.97
32Tanner DeLarosaTanner DeLarosaRHPR/R5-101700-119.50
35Sam HonkeSam HonkeRHPR/R6-01631-18.31
37Sammy ChowSammy ChowRHPR/R6'1"1851-18.44
40Cole BenjaminCole BenjaminLHPL/L5-111900-15.63

Catchers

3
#NamePosB/THtWtAVGHR
9Rydell AdairRydell AdairCL/R5-10180.2743
14Mace WheelerMace WheelerCL/R5-10185.4141
21Jude PachecoJude PachecoCL/R5-10180.2310

Infielders

6
#NamePosB/THtWtAVGHR
1Anthony HectorAnthony HectorSSS/R6-0185.2723
15Malachi JaramilloMalachi Jaramillo1BR/R5-11190.2614
22Cohen JorgensenCohen JorgensenINFR/R5-10190.2500
33Jake HiromotoJake Hiromoto2BR/R6-2195.30812
41Jake RoggensackJake Roggensack3BL/R6-0190.2891
50Jake SteffesJake SteffesSSR/R6-0185.2453

Outfielders

5
#NamePosB/THtWtAVGHR
7Hudson UngerHudson UngerOFL/R6-2185.3588
11Adam RowlandAdam RowlandOFR/R5-11175.3100
13Hunter FujimotoHunter FujimotoOFL/L5-10175.2870
16Chance CrawfordChance CrawfordOFL/L5-11178.2110
23Lucas GeislerLucas GeislerOFL/R6-0175.2741

Two-way

1
#NamePosB/THtWtAVGHR
34Keagan KnowlerKeagan KnowlerSS/RHPR/R6-3230.2502